Football Predictions for 05 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Belgrano 38 29 33 4:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:30 UK Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Guillermo Brown 40 29 31 3:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Villa Dalmine vs Brown Adrogue 39 29 32 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Platense vs San Martin S.J. 37 29 34 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba 43 29 28 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Arsenal Sarandi 48 28 24 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia L.P. 49 30 21 2:4 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba 55 25 20 1:4 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Huracan 56 27 17 0:0 1
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 05:30 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Queensland Lions 22 37 41 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Grazer vs Austria Vienna II 49 35 16 2:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:00 UK Lafnitz vs Dornbirn 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Altach 74 25 1 6:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Rapid Vienna 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Tirol 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slutsk vs BATE 27 33 40 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino 47 30 23 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Neman vs Brest 24 36 40 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Eupen vs KV Mechelen 36 33 31 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV 47 33 20 6:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Oostende 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs St. Truiden 51 36 13 4:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Westerlo vs Virton 51 32 17 0:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Lokeren 38 31 31 2:3 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Royal Pari 52 35 13 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza 62 27 11 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Vasco vs Santos 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Corinthians 39 29 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Athletico-PR 39 31 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sao Bento vs Bragantino 20 24 56 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta 45 29 26 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Parana vs Coritiba 39 28 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Brasil de Pelotas 55 26 19 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Londrina 49 27 24 0:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv 24 32 44 3:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Etar vs Lok. Plovdiv 29 33 38 0:5 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa 63 24 13 4:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Huachipato vs Union La Calera 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Antofagasta vs O’Higgins 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Colo Colo vs U. De Chile 53 28 19 3:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. Espanola 37 33 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Once Caldas 37 30 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Huila vs Envigado 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Barranquilla vs Pereira 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Tigres vs Chico 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Valledupar vs Bogota 37 32 31 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Orsomarso vs Cortulua 17 32 51 1:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Varazdin 64 23 13 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 76 22 2 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Osijek vs Gorica 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paphos vs Omonia 19 32 49 2:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Paralimni 57 28 15 1:3 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol 35 30 35 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Opava vs Teplice 31 31 38 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Ostrava vs Zlin 45 31 24 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Pribram vs Sigma Olomouc 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Karvina 58 24 18 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Vitkovice 49 27 24 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Prostejov 65 25 10 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Brno 28 30 42 1:4 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:10 UK Hradec Kralove vs FK Pardubice 54 30 16 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Lisen vs Usti nad Labem 52 31 17 1:3 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:15 UK Hvidovre vs Naestved 35 33 32 3:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs Aalborg 19 33 48 0:2 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Fulham vs Charlton 50 29 21 2:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Reading 48 33 19 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Luton 36 33 31 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Hull 40 32 28 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Leeds 16 29 55 2:1 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Brentford 41 32 27 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Barnsley 43 30 27 5:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Blackburn 30 34 36 4:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Wigan 56 30 14 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Stoke 38 31 31 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Cardiff 48 32 20 4:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Oxford Utd 21 34 45 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale 41 32 27 3:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Portsmouth 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Ipswich 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Southend 39 32 29 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Sunderland 39 33 28 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Burton 33 33 34 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Coventry 29 33 38 4:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Shrewsbury 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Peterborough 21 34 45 3:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Swindon 30 33 37 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Macclesfield 36 31 33 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Stevenage 39 30 31 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Exeter 33 34 33 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Crawley 39 33 28 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Mansfield 23 32 45 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Leyton Orient 42 34 24 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Cheltenham 43 33 24 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Scunthorpe 37 33 30 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Morecambe 50 30 20 3:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Salford 31 33 36 0:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Carlisle 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors 24 32 44 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Barrow 39 33 28 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Eastleigh 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Aldershot 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Barnet 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Notts Co 37 33 30 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Yeovil 25 34 41 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs FC Halifax 35 33 32 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Stockport 31 32 37 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs AFC Fylde 31 34 35 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Wrexham 39 32 29 1:1 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Harrogate vs Ebbsfleet 52 33 15 2:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Brighton vs Tottenham 21 32 47 3:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Everton 26 31 43 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Leicester 48 30 22 2:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Norwich vs Aston Villa 37 35 28 1:5 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Sheffield Utd 41 32 27 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK West Ham vs Crystal Palace 51 33 16 1:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Haka 18 39 43 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK MuSa vs Ekenas 27 38 35 1:0 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Jaro 38 34 28 4:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Paris SG vs Angers 72 27 1 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Strasbourg 28 31 41 1:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Monaco 39 32 29 3:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Bordeaux 29 30 41 1:3 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Brest vs Metz 39 31 30 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nantes vs Nice 49 30 21 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 13:45 UK Auxerre vs Le Havre 42 30 28 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Greuther Furth 48 30 22 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hannover 32 35 33 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Aue 47 31 22 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Jena 59 30 11 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Ingolstadt 28 35 37 1:5 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Preussen Munster 51 34 15 2:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Zwickau 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Mannheim 33 36 31 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Meppen 37 33 30 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Dortmund 21 33 46 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig 35 36 29 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Paderborn vs Mainz 27 36 37 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 75 24 1 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs FC Koln 54 32 14 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panathinaikos vs Xanthi FC 49 27 24 0:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEL Larissa vs AEK Athens FC 26 28 46 0:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 49 29 22 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Kaposvar 58 31 11 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Puskas Academy 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi 33 35 32 3:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Debrecen 57 32 11 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 21 34 45 0:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera 58 23 19 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Haifa 15 24 61 0:3 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva 20 29 51 0:3 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Parma 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Verona vs Sampdoria 38 32 30 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs AC Milan 36 31 33 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Venezia 37 29 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Entella 45 28 27 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Chievo 29 30 41 3:4 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pordenone vs Empoli 36 31 33 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Benevento 35 31 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Trapani vs Juve Stabia 34 29 37 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yamaga 33 31 36 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Yokohama M. 25 36 39 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Oita 52 33 15 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo 17 31 52 2:1 2
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Hiroshima vs Kobe 42 33 25 6:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Verdy vs Okayama 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kagoshima Utd 38 33 29 6:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 08:05 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Ryukyu 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida 44 33 23 3:2 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatepec vs Venados 48 29 23 3:1 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Celaya 44 31 25 2:3 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Cafetaleros de Chiapas vs Correcaminos 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Necaxa 30 33 37 2:3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Club Leon vs Veracruz 65 25 10 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs FC Emmen 56 34 10 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente 42 36 22 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Vitesse vs Utrecht 29 36 35 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Zwolle 49 35 16 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Coleraine 19 33 48 1:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Ballymena 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Dungannon 15 32 53 4:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Valerenga 50 33 17 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Jerv vs Start 15 34 51 1:7 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:00 UK Guarani vs Libertad Asuncion 36 33 31 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Cerro Porteno 30 33 37 3:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs U. San Martin 55 29 16 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK AD Cantolao vs Ayacucho 52 32 16 1:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs Carlos Mannucci 55 29 16 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Suwalki vs Radomiak Radom 32 32 36 1:4 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan 35 32 33 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Sandecja Nowy S. 32 32 36 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Odra Opole 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs GKS Belchatow 54 31 15 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Tychy 49 32 19 4:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Rakow 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Wisla 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Portugal » League Cup 16:00 UK Covilha vs Setubal 33 33 34 1:1 X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Ferreira vs Maritimo 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Portugal » League Cup 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Rio Ave 37 32 31 1:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Academica vs Benfica B 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Nacional vs FC Porto B 43 29 28 4:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Aves vs Tondela 43 35 22 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Academica Clinceni 50 28 22 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Din. Bucuresti 53 31 16 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Luch vs Kursk 44 30 26 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 34 32 34 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Yenisey 60 28 12 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Spartak Moscow 2 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Armavir vs Tekstilshtik 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs R. Volgograd 11 29 60 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tomsk 25 30 45 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs Krasnodar 2 55 29 16 4:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chayka vs Neftekhimik 41 30 29 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 53 30 17 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny 44 28 28 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow 34 31 35 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Tambov 47 29 24 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Sochi vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 50 31 19 0:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Inverness 27 34 39 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Arbroath 50 31 19 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dunfermline 36 33 31 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Queen of South 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Montrose 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic 24 35 41 3:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stranraer 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Airdrieonians 42 34 24 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Falkirk 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Elgin City 24 35 41 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stirling 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City 30 35 35 1:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Annan 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cove Rangers 13 32 55 3:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Hibernian 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Kilmarnock 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St. Mirren 53 31 16 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St Johnstone 48 32 20 2:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Javor 65 27 8 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Macva vs Radnicki Nis 20 29 51 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Proleter 46 29 25 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Backa Topola 38 30 32 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:30 UK Trnava vs Dun. Streda 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Sered 59 29 12 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 33 33 34 1:4 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Michalovce 31 33 36 2:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK Bravo vs Celje 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Tabor Sezana 36 34 30 1:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Mura 53 31 16 0:0 1
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 17:00 UK Highlands vs Supersport Utd 25 27 48 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Busan vs Suwon City 51 33 16 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E. 38 33 29 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Daejeon vs Jeonnam 28 33 39 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995 47 31 22 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Leganes vs Levante 38 31 31 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Real Madrid vs Granada CF 57 29 14 4:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Alaves 61 28 11 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Osasuna vs Villarreal 36 32 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Lugo vs Las Palmas 39 29 32 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Rayo Vallecano 40 30 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Ponferradina vs Mirandes 60 28 12 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Extremadura UD 37 30 33 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Sundsvall vs Norrkoping 13 31 56 4:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AIK vs Orebro 59 25 16 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Helsingborg 30 33 37 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:30 UK Sandvikens vs Bodens 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Gefle 31 37 32 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Vasalunds 33 39 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Lindome 31 34 35 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Torns vs Utsiktens 29 36 35 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Kristianstads 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Ljungskile 8 31 61 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns 41 34 25 0:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Varbergs vs Vasteras SK 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Osters 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Degerfors vs Brommapojkarna 57 32 11 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Chiasso vs Schaffhausen 32 35 33 0:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Wil 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:30 UK Kriens vs Aarau 34 36 30 2:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Servette 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Luzern 30 34 36 0:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Giresunspor vs Akhisarspor 36 33 31 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Karagumruk 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Keciorengucu 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Boluspor 37 32 31 3:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor 33 33 34 1:4 X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:30 UK Goztepe vs Kayserispor 42 30 28 4:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Galatasaray 21 33 46 0:0 X2
USA » NWSL Women 22:00 UK Orlando Pride W vs Washington Spirit W 30 33 37 0:3 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Loudoun vs Tampa Bay 11 31 58 2:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Mariupol 47 30 23 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Olimpik Donetsk 44 29 27 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 32 29 39 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Rampla Juniors 55 32 13 5:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Fenix 36 33 31 4:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Boston River vs Nacional 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs River Plate 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Wanderers vs Progreso 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Airbus vs Cardiff Metropolitan 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Connahs Q. 16 31 53 1:2 2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Barry 42 33 25 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *