Football Predictions for 05 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Berkane vs Sfaxien 29 33 38 3:0 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Etoile Sahel vs Zamalek 32 35 33 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. 58 25 17 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs 47 30 23 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P. 46 28 26 0:2 1
Australia » A-League 10:00 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 31 32 37 0:0 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers 52 37 11 3:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Belconnen United 27 40 33 2:3 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Canberra Olympic 10 38 52 1:2 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Valentine 54 30 16 3:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Lambton J. 40 38 22 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City 51 34 15 4:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Manly Utd 35 35 30 2:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Hakoah Sydney 44 35 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Sunshine Coast 51 30 19 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Brisbane U21 vs Olympic FC 17 37 46 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Olympia Warriors 42 39 19 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons 36 35 29 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Rockingham City 56 36 8 4:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK BW Linz vs FC Juniors 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK LASK Linz vs AC Wolfsberger 54 29 17 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Sturm Graz 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Salzburg 20 30 50 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Slavia Mozyr 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs Din. Minsk 18 27 55 2:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK FC Minsk vs Brest 11 28 61 1:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs St. Liege 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Gent vs Club Brugge KV 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Waregem 38 37 25 3:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Wilstermann 27 35 38 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Blooming 32 34 34 2:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs San Jose 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Ceara vs Atletico-MG 39 31 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Athletico-PR 43 29 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Goias 65 25 10 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ 52 31 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Fortaleza 46 30 24 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK CSA vs Santos 19 28 53 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Fluminense 53 26 21 4:5 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Avai 45 28 27 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Treze PB vs ABC 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Boa vs Volta Redonda 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Ferroviario vs Santa Cruz 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Ypiranga FC 34 32 34 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Coquimbo vs U. Espanola 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Cobresal vs Antofagasta 52 30 18 2:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Union La Calera vs Colo Colo 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK A. Italiano vs U. De Chile 41 32 27 3:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Zhejiang Greentown 40 34 26 6:2 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Henan Jianye 48 32 20 1:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 46 34 20 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Shanghai Shenhua 26 34 40 2:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Chongqing Lifan 29 33 38 3:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Huila vs Jaguares de Cordoba 59 26 15 0:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Ind. Medellin 55 28 17 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Petrolera vs Patriotas 43 30 27 3:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Cucuta vs Junior 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs America De Cali 53 30 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Santa Fe 63 22 15 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Envigado 48 27 25 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Once Caldas 30 30 40 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Millonarios vs Aguilas 67 20 13 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK La Equidad vs Bucaramanga 55 27 18 3:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Herediano vs San Carlos 38 31 31 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Zeledon vs Saprissa 33 33 34 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Slaven Belupo vs Osijek 35 31 34 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb 64 27 9 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Ermis 67 25 8 4:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paphos 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Alki Oroklini 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Slovacko vs Pribram 49 30 21 5:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:30 UK Opava vs Karvina 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Plzen vs Jablonec 43 29 28 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Vlasim 54 30 16 0:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Usti nad Labem 38 32 30 2:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Naestved 33 33 34 3:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs F. Amager 37 33 30 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Koge 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Nykobing 31 33 36 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Roskilde 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aalborg vs Aarhus 40 34 26 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 34 34 32 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Brondby 54 32 14 3:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Midtjylland 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK U. Catolica vs Mushuc Runa 52 25 23 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:30 UK Fuerza A. vs Dep. Cuenca 30 34 36 2:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Delfin 39 32 29 1:2 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Aston Villa vs Norwich 34 34 32 1:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Brentford vs Preston 44 32 24 3:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Derby vs West Brom 45 33 22 3:1 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Hull vs Bristol City 37 33 30 1:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Ipswich vs Leeds 13 29 58 3:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Nottingham vs Bolton 54 26 20 1:0 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Reading vs Birmingham 35 33 32 0:0 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Rotherham vs Middlesbrough 27 32 41 1:2 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs QPR 49 31 20 1:2 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Stoke vs Sheffield Utd 24 32 44 2:2 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Wigan vs Millwall 38 31 31 1:0 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Blackburn vs Swansea 27 33 40 2:2 X2
England » National League 15:30 UK Salford vs Eastleigh 57 30 13 1:1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Chelsea vs Watford 67 28 5 3:0 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Huddersfield vs Manchester Utd 2 27 71 1:1 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Brighton 72 26 2 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs SJK 42 29 29 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs KPV Kokkola 61 27 12 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Amiens 43 30 27 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Dijon 44 30 26 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Rennes 42 31 27 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Monaco vs St Etienne 36 34 30 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Lille 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Duisburg 49 34 17 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Aue 48 34 18 1:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Union Berlin 29 31 40 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Uerdingen vs Energie Cottbus 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Braunschweig 19 34 47 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK Schalke vs Augsburg 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Dusseldorf 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 40 35 25 6:1 1X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos 43 31 26 4:0 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK AEL Larissa vs Olympiakos Piraeus 11 30 59 0:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs Xanthi FC 64 28 8 7:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios 70 26 4 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs OFI Crete 31 24 45 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Levadiakos vs AEK Athens FC 2 27 71 0:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Giannina vs PAOK 21 35 44 0:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Throttur vs Njardvik 53 33 14 2:3 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Grotta 56 34 10 2:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fjolnir vs Haukar 65 30 5 2:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Keflavik vs Fram 47 36 17 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Valur 14 33 53 1:0 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 59 29 12 3:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Grindavik vs Stjarnan 16 31 53 1:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Akranes 42 34 24 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Yehuda 65 27 8 2:3 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Empoli vs Fiorentina 29 35 36 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Atalanta 32 34 34 1:3 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Frosinone 50 31 19 2:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Sampdoria 38 32 30 3:3 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs AS Roma 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Napoli vs Cagliari 68 27 5 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Carpi 53 29 18 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Padova 60 28 12 3:3 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Cosenza 62 27 11 1:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Kyoto 35 30 35 1:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kofu vs Chiba 46 29 25 1:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tokushima vs Tochigi 52 26 22 3:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Verdy vs V-Varen Nagasaki 28 30 42 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Machida vs Mito 38 28 34 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Okayama 51 29 20 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Ryukyu 22 30 48 2:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Pachuca 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Guadalajara Chivas 56 31 13 2:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Necaxa vs Queretaro 66 28 6 1:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Puebla 39 31 30 4:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Lobos BUAP 46 33 21 4:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Atlas vs Monterrey 35 34 31 2:0 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:00 UK Willem II vs Ajax 7 30 63 0:4 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Lillestrom 38 31 31 4:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Stromsgodset 37 31 32 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Tromso 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Molde 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Ranheim 66 29 5 0:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08 52 31 17 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandefjord vs Nest-Sotra 36 32 32 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Notodden 33 35 32 0:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Kongsvinger 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Jerv 41 34 25 5:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Skeid 48 33 19 3:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Sandnes 48 32 20 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Start vs Strommen 49 32 19 4:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sport Huancayo 52 29 19 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK U. San Martin vs Sport Boys 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Sporting Cristal 15 29 56 0:0 2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Binacional 31 34 35 2:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Cesar Vallejo 56 32 12 0:4 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Suwalki vs Sandecja Nowy S. 34 36 30 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Podbeskidzie 38 30 32 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Olsztyn 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Slask Wroclaw 36 34 30 2:4 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Lechia Gdansk 35 31 34 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Tondela vs Santa Clara 45 30 25 1:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Belenenses vs Sporting 12 25 63 1:8 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Guimaraes vs Nacional 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Ferreira vs Mafra 50 28 22 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Benfica B vs FC Porto B 35 30 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Covilha vs Leixoes 33 28 39 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Estoril vs Academico Viseu 34 35 31 1:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK SC Farense vs Arouca 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Voluntari vs Poli Iasi 33 31 36 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs FCSB 30 31 39 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ufa 44 29 27 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 60 27 13 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Krasnodar 36 30 34 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:30 UK Rangers vs Hibernian 50 29 21 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Radnik 42 32 26 3:3 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Macva 48 27 25 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Backa vs Rad Beograd 41 28 31 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Zemun 39 29 32 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 60 26 14 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Proleter 69 26 5 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina 74 22 4 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs Napredak 74 22 4 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Dun. Streda 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:30 UK Mura vs Rudar 36 32 32 3:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:15 UK ND Gorica vs Maribor 18 32 50 1:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:55 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav 55 29 16 4:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul 38 31 31 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gangwon vs Incheon 34 31 35 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Getafe vs Girona 52 28 20 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Eibar vs Betis 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Villarreal 46 33 21 3:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valladolid vs Ath Bilbao 40 30 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Huesca vs Valencia 30 33 37 2:6 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Lugo vs Almeria 33 31 36 4:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mallorca vs Gijon 37 30 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Numancia 51 28 21 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Rayo Majadahonda 57 31 12 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Granada CF 44 29 27 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Malmo FF 3 28 69 1:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Ostersunds 35 31 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Sundsvall 53 30 17 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Orebro vs Hammarby 28 34 38 2:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Rynninge vs Linkoping City 15 35 50 1:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Bodens 52 31 17 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Forward vs Umea FC 29 35 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Sollentuna 53 34 13 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Sandvikens 23 36 41 3:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Sylvia 52 29 19 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK Team TG FF vs Vasalunds 29 35 36 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lindome vs Landskrona 32 36 32 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Oddevold 30 35 35 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Kristianstads 52 29 19 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Utsiktens 20 38 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Assyriska IK 61 29 10 1:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Ljungskile 19 32 49 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Trollhattan vs Varnamo 37 35 28 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Jonkopings 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Osters 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Luzern 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Xamax 46 33 21 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Young Boys 20 37 43 0:4 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Denizlispor 49 35 16 0:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Gaziantep 19 33 48 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Antalyaspor 39 32 29 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Besiktas 30 35 35 2:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution 62 30 8 6:1 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs Columbus Crew 43 32 25 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders 48 35 17 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers 34 35 31 1:2 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Cincinnati 34 34 32 1:0 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Chicago Fire 65 31 4 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava 40 29 31 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Ch. Odessa 42 30 28 2:4 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Arsenal Kiev 46 30 24 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Nacional vs Progreso 39 32 29 4:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Juventud 48 29 23 4:3 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Wanderers 31 31 38 2:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Cerro vs Defensor Sp. 26 35 39 0:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Cerro Largo vs Fenix 30 33 37 2:0 X
Wales » FA Cup 14:45 UK Connahs Q. vs TNS 23 32 45 0:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *