Football Predictions for 05 June 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Western United 56 31 13 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:10 UK Newcastle Jets vs Perth Glory 32 34 34 1:1 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs The Lakes FC 20 36 44 1:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Toowong vs The Gap 66 32 2 5:1 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Univ. of Queensland vs Western Spirit 41 39 20 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Newcastle Olympic 8 32 60 2:0 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Weston Workers 57 34 9 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Edgeworth E. 35 38 27 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Tigers 22 36 42 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Capalaba FC 43 38 19 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast vs Redlands 35 37 28 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast Knights 2 36 62 1:0 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Magpies Crusaders 61 33 6 5:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Cumberland Utd. 44 37 19 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide U21 36 37 27 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Olympic 30 38 32 0:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Comets 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide City vs NE Metrostars 33 38 29 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Riverside Olympic 49 33 18 6:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Olympia Warriors 33 39 28 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs South Hobart 2 32 66 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Kingborough Lions 42 39 19 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Gwelup Croatia SC 25 36 39 4:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City 42 36 22 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Perth SC 15 35 50 3:0 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Bayswater 29 37 34 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth Glory U21 28 38 34 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Floreat Athena 7 29 64 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Sao Paulo 34 29 37 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Londrina vs Brusque 44 25 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK CSA vs Sampaio Correa 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Remo vs Brasil de Pelotas 39 29 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Ituano vs Novorizontino 32 32 36 1:4 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ferroviario vs AE Altos 50 30 20 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Oeste 52 30 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Floresta EC 57 28 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Ypiranga FC 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Parana vs Botafogo SP 48 29 23 0:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:30 UK Cobresal vs Union La Calera 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 18:00 UK S. Wanderers vs U. Catolica 10 33 57 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK Palestino vs U. De Chile 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Chile » Segunda Division 01:00 UK Rodelindo vs San Antonio Unido 35 31 34 1:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Wuhan Three Towns vs Shenyang Urban FC 61 31 8 2:3 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Kunshan vs Nanjing City 43 29 28 1:1 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing Technology vs Suzhou Dongwu 4 30 66 2:2 2
England » National League 16:00 UK Notts Co vs Chesterfield 34 31 35 3:2 X
Europe » Euro U21 2023 16:00 UK Liechtenstein U21 vs Greece U21 1 28 71 0:5 2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Bahlinger vs Pirmasens 41 38 21 0:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Schott Mainz vs Stuttgart II 11 35 54 2:4 2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Kassel vs Ulm 19 34 47 3:1 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Elversberg vs Freiburg II 30 34 36 1:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK RW Koblenz vs Steinbach Haiger 25 38 37 3:1 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK FSV Frankfurt vs Balingen 46 34 20 0:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Walldorf vs Hoffenheim II 38 38 24 3:4 1X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Oberhausen vs B. Monchengladbach II 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Schalke II vs Preussen Munster 14 33 53 3:2 2
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Koln 40 35 25 4:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Bergisch Gladbach vs Dusseldorf II 37 36 27 5:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Straelen vs Lippstadt 34 34 32 3:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Bonner vs Koln II 37 36 27 1:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Lotte vs Wiedenbruck 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fram vs Vestri 43 34 23 4:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Olafsvik vs Thor Akureyri 14 36 50 2:2 2
Japan » J2 League 05:30 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime 30 29 41 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Albirex Niigata 38 30 32 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Machida 43 29 28 1:5 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Iwata 17 30 53 0:2 2
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Blaublitz vs Ryukyu 33 31 36 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Sagamihara vs V-Varen Nagasaki 13 29 58 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Verdy 35 29 36 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Larne vs Cliftonville 36 33 31 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs Radomiak Radom 30 31 39 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Chrobry Glogow 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs GKS Jastrzebie 31 33 36 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:30 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Legnica 21 31 48 1:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Tshakhuma 66 26 8 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Swallows vs Baroka 46 30 24 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs AmaZulu 46 29 25 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City 67 24 9 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Kaizer Chiefs 24 28 48 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch 66 26 8 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Bloem Celtic 38 29 33 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Supersport Utd 19 31 50 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Jeonnam vs Seoul E. 39 31 30 3:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Busan vs Gyeongnam 31 33 36 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan 31 31 38 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Almeria vs Girona 43 29 28 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Hammarby TFF vs Orebro Syr. 38 35 27 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sandvikens vs Dalkurd 29 36 35 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Hudiksvalls vs Umea FC 30 34 36 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Qviding 23 36 41 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Torns 55 31 14 5:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Trollhattan vs IFK Malmo 49 33 18 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Oskarshamns 29 37 34 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:30 UK Osterlen FF vs Ljungskile 35 35 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brage vs AFC Eskilstuna 32 31 37 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Sundsvall 43 30 27 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Norrby 30 32 38 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Orgryte vs Varnamo 35 31 34 0:0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs New Mexico 14 32 54 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Nacional 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Sud America vs Cerrito 36 31 33 0:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Portuguesa vs Zamora 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Carabobo vs Gran Valencia 27 31 42 2:3 X2
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Russia vs Bulgaria 73 23 4 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Wales vs Albania 55 29 16 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Denmark U21 vs Ireland U21 32 35 33 1:0 X
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Ivory Coast vs Burkina Faso 56 29 15 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Sweden vs Armenia 76 23 1 3:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Montenegro vs Israel 39 31 30 1:3 X
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Senegal vs Zambia 55 27 18 3:1 1
World » Friendly International 20:30 UK Tunisia vs D.R. Congo 48 27 25 1:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 00:00 UK Dominican Republic vs Barbados 67 27 6 1:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 01:30 UK Brazil vs Ecuador 63 25 12 2:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 12:00 UK South Korea vs Turkmenistan 75 22 3 5:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:00 UK Saudi Arabia vs Yemen 61 26 13 3:0 1