Football Predictions for 04 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mazembe vs Esperance Tunis 49 29 22 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad 36 30 34 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 01:10 UK River Plate vs Aldosivi 66 26 8 6:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 19:30 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Talleres Cordoba 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Tigre 51 32 17 1:3 1
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Cooma 30 40 30 1:3 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Charlestown City Blues 53 37 10 0:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 07:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Broadmeadow 13 29 58 1:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs APIA Tigers 23 34 43 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic 24 37 39 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sutherland Sharks 27 36 37 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:30 UK Gold Coast vs Peninsula 10 34 56 0:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Eastern Suburbs 8 37 55 3:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Magpies Crusaders 56 34 10 6:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Hobart Zebras 40 37 23 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:00 UK Clarence Utd. vs Riverside Olympic 9 38 53 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Kingborough Lions 45 41 14 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:15 UK Avondale FC vs Altona Magic 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Cockburn City 16 41 43 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Sorrento 30 40 30 3:1 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Stirling Lions 53 38 9 6:1 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Perth SC 17 38 45 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup 22 41 37 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Neustadt vs Amstetten 31 33 36 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Vorwarts Steyr 44 30 26 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Hartberg 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Rapid Vienna 16 31 53 3:4 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Altach 30 33 37 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Dnepr 38 31 31 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Neman vs Zhodino 35 30 35 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 48 35 17 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Oostende 38 35 27 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Gilloise 36 36 28 2:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Westerlo 26 35 39 3:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Bolivar 39 37 24 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Always Ready 53 35 12 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Corinthians 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Internacional 45 30 25 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Atletico GO vs Coritiba 42 29 29 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Figueirense vs Sao Bento 48 29 23 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Vila Nova FC 51 29 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Parana vs CRB 43 29 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario 45 29 26 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Luverdense 40 30 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Confianca 43 26 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Botafogo PB 27 35 38 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie C 21:15 UK Juventude vs Remo 34 34 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Nautico vs Imperatriz 45 33 22 4:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia 17 30 53 1:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia 17 32 51 1:3 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Curico Unido 47 31 22 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK O’Higgins vs U. Catolica 34 31 35 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Huachipato vs Deportes Iquique 50 30 20 1:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Nei Mongol 44 32 24 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Qingdao Huanghai 22 32 46 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Changchun Yatai 18 33 49 3:4 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Nantong Zhiyun 39 33 28 0:3 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Liaoning 55 30 15 2:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Shaanxi Changan 37 32 31 3:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Guangdong Tigers 39 33 28 0:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Teda 33 33 34 1:1 X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F 43 34 23 2:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan 32 34 34 0:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Hebei 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Popayan vs Pereira 30 32 38 1:4 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Real San Andres vs Cartagena 26 32 42 3:3 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Leones 36 33 31 1:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Cortulua 22 32 46 1:3 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Tigres vs Bogota 46 33 21 0:3 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Chico 18 32 50 1:2 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Quindio vs Llaneros 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Fortaleza 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Zapresic 67 23 10 3:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 20 27 53 0:7 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis 62 24 14 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Apollon 31 36 33 3:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Omonia 52 29 19 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Ostrava 49 27 24 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Liberec vs Slavia Prague 21 28 51 0:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Znojmo 44 30 26 3:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Trinec 52 28 20 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Brno 19 29 52 0:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Macara vs Aucas 53 31 16 3:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Olmedo vs Emelec 31 31 38 3:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK LDU Quito vs Ind. del Valle 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Blackpool vs Gillingham 43 32 25 0:3 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Bradford City vs AFC Wimbledon 31 31 38 0:0 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Bristol Rovers vs Barnsley 26 30 44 2:1 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Charlton vs Rochdale 56 32 12 4:0 1
England » League One 17:30 UK Doncaster vs Coventry 38 32 30 2:0 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Luton vs Oxford Utd 69 27 4 3:1 1
England » League One 17:30 UK Peterborough vs Burton 45 33 22 3:1 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Plymouth vs Scunthorpe 35 34 31 3:2 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Portsmouth vs Accrington 66 28 6 1:1 1
England » League One 17:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Walsall 41 31 28 0:0 1X
England » League One 17:30 UK Southend vs Sunderland 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » League One 17:30 UK Wycombe vs Fleetwood 53 31 16 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Port Vale 60 28 12 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Tranmere 15 32 53 3:1 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Exeter 34 33 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Crewe 30 34 36 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Colchester 43 32 25 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Cambridge Utd 40 31 29 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Mansfield 48 31 21 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Northampton 44 33 23 2:5 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Cheltenham 50 32 18 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Notts Co 37 32 31 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Carlisle 19 32 49 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Newport Co 33 33 34 1:1 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Solihull Moors vs AFC Fylde 32 33 35 0:1 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Tottenham 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Southampton 27 35 38 3:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Fulham 61 29 10 1:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Cardiff vs Crystal Palace 33 32 35 2:3 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Newcastle vs Liverpool 4 26 70 2:3 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs MyPa 64 28 8 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs TPS 13 29 58 1:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK TPV vs MuSa 33 30 37 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Nice 67 23 10 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Angers 33 30 37 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Caen 40 29 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Nimes 41 31 28 0:3 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Clermont 51 27 22 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Ingolstadt 46 33 21 0:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Magdeburg 35 33 32 4:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Sandhausen 49 33 18 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Preussen Munster 62 30 8 1:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Grossaspach 52 32 16 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Munich 1860 29 31 40 5:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Wurzburger Kickers 35 32 33 3:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Unterhaching 41 33 26 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Wehen 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hannover 66 23 11 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim 32 38 30 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Stuttgart 33 33 34 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Nurnberg 61 31 8 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Dortmund 20 35 45 2:2 X2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs Lamia 33 32 35 0:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Honved 38 34 28 2:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Paks 39 31 30 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 46 30 24 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs MOL Vidi 34 34 32 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Kisvarda 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Ujpest 52 32 16 2:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir vs Magni 56 33 11 4:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:30 UK Thor Akureyri vs Afturelding 68 29 3 3:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Kopavogur vs Breidablik 23 32 45 2:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 19 28 53 2:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Netanya 15 29 56 1:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 36 30 34 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 56 30 14 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Shmona vs H. Raanana 58 28 14 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Chievo vs Spal 30 30 40 0:4 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Udinese vs Inter 14 32 54 0:0 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Brescia 55 28 17 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Crotone 48 30 22 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Palermo 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Pescara 29 31 40 2:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Cittadella vs Verona 38 30 32 3:0 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Kobe 34 34 32 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs C-Osaka 31 30 39 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Nagoya 32 33 35 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs FC Tokyo 32 32 36 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Oita vs Sagan Tosu 53 30 17 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Kashiwa 16 28 56 2:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Ehime 50 27 23 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Club America 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Monarcas 53 31 16 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 14:30 UK Ballinamallard vs Crusaders 2 26 72 0:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Stabaek 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Aalesund vs Sogndal 52 32 16 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs Olimpia Asuncion 14 28 58 0:6 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Alianza Lima 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Union Comercio vs Ayacucho 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Dep. Municipal 38 31 31 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Rakow vs Tychy 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Odra Opole vs Bytovia Bytow 34 30 36 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Garbarnia 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:45 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz 23 30 47 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Legnica 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie 36 33 31 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Piast Gliwice 52 30 18 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Feirense vs Chaves 21 33 46 4:4 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Braga 22 28 50 1:0 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Benfica vs Portimonense 59 26 15 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Aves 65 24 11 4:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Varzim vs Famalicao 50 31 19 1:4 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Academica 44 30 26 2:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Penafiel vs Oliveirense 37 34 29 2:4 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Calarasi vs Din. Bucuresti 26 29 45 1:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi 50 27 23 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 37 26 37 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit Petersburg 2 59 24 17 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Kursk 29 26 45 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Sibir vs Sochi 20 26 54 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Tyumen vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 28 28 44 0:0 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK M. Saransk vs R. Volgograd 27 27 46 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Spartak Moscow 2 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Armavir vs Nizhny Novgorod 45 26 29 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Baltika 36 30 34 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:15 UK FC Tambov vs F. Voronezh 63 23 14 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Spartak Moscow 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit Petersburg 25 28 47 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moscow 30 30 40 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Alloa 32 34 34 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Ross County 37 34 29 3:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dunfermline 36 33 31 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dundee Utd 34 32 34 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Partick Thistle 30 33 37 0:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dumbarton 53 32 15 1:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stenhousemuir 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Forfar Athletic 37 35 28 2:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Raith 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Airdrieonians 26 34 40 1:4 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Annan 28 34 38 0:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 17 31 52 2:1 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Berwick 60 30 10 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Peterhead 19 31 50 0:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Edinburgh City 34 34 32 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Aberdeen vs Celtic 18 31 51 0:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Kilmarnock 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Hamilton 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St. Mirren 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Livingston 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Michalovce 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Trnava 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Nitra 53 31 16 1:4 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce 35 33 32 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Domzale 32 35 33 0:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Chippa Utd. 47 29 24 1:3 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Highlands vs Bloem Celtic 46 26 28 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Baroka 66 25 9 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars 64 25 11 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Supersport Utd 38 28 34 3:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Amazulu vs Black Leopards 55 29 16 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates 20 28 52 2:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Ulsan Hyundai 32 31 37 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gyeongnam 51 32 17 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seongnam vs Jeonbuk 22 30 48 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Levante vs Rayo Vallecano 46 35 19 4:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Atl. Madrid 27 30 43 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Real Sociedad 39 31 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Celta Vigo vs Barcelona 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Alcorcon vs Osasuna 36 30 34 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Dep. La Coruna 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Extremadura UD 29 30 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Las Palmas 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK AIK vs AFC Eskilstuna 69 22 9 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Goteborg 29 33 38 2:4 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Karlstad vs Karlslunds 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Lunds vs Torns 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Varbergs 24 35 41 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Mjallby vs Orgryte 18 36 46 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Servette 21 34 45 0:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Wil 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Chiasso vs Vaduz 43 36 21 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Lausanne 43 35 22 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Zurich 37 34 29 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Kardemir Karabuk 58 33 9 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Elazigspor vs Umraniyespor 25 30 45 3:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Altay vs Eskisehirspor 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Osmanlispor 23 27 50 0:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Rizespor 37 33 30 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Bursaspor 27 32 41 2:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce 29 34 37 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps 43 34 23 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy 52 34 14 3:2 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas 35 33 32 2:1 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Orlando City vs Toronto FC 42 34 24 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Montreal Impact vs New York City 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol 46 29 25 0:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Oleksandriya 67 25 8 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lviv 91 8 1 5:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Penarol 15 31 54 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs Rampla Juniors 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Boston River vs Liverpool M. 30 33 37 0:4 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *