Football Predictions for 03 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Otoho d’Oyo (Con) vs Hassania Agadir (Mar) 41 28 31 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enugu Rangers (Nga) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 33 28 39 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs Nkana (Zam) 53 23 24 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs ZESCO (Zam) 51 24 25 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Salitas (Bfa) vs Sfaxien (Tun) 36 27 37 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs Zamalek (Egy) 38 28 34 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 47 27 26 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Hussein Dey (Alg) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 68 26 6 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK River Plate vs Newells Old Boys 53 27 20 4:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Patronato vs Huracan 32 29 39 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Colon Santa FE 38 27 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. 52 25 23 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Melbourne City vs Perth Glory 39 31 30 2:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Redlands 58 33 9 5:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 03:30 UK Croydon Kings vs West Adelaide 37 36 27 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Campbelltown City 32 38 30 3:4 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs NE Metrostars 24 38 38 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:00 UK South Adelaide vs Adelaide Raiders 30 37 33 1:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs BW Linz 22 33 45 5:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz 34 32 34 0:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Hartberg 40 32 28 4:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Mattersburg 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Waregem vs Gent 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Lokeren vs Anderlecht 24 30 46 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Eupen 62 28 10 2:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Tubize 53 28 19 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs KV Mechelen 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Westerlo 34 29 37 1:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Leuven vs Beerschot Wilrijk 18 33 49 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Avai vs Joinville 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Brusque vs Hercilio Luz 46 28 26 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Sao Paulo 28 28 44 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:00 UK CE Forca E Luz vs Potiguar 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Bistritsa vs Etar 18 30 52 1:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Vratsa 69 29 2 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia 18 31 51 0:3 2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Coquimbo vs Everton 30 31 39 4:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Curico Unido vs Colo Colo 32 30 38 3:4 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Henan Jianye vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 27 33 40 1:1 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Teda 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK La Equidad vs Cucuta 40 30 30 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Santa Fe vs Aguilas 53 25 22 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Dep. Pasto 47 27 26 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Millonarios 47 27 26 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Envigado vs America De Cali 27 29 44 4:1 2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Orsomarso 32 32 36 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Real San Andres 31 33 36 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Cortulua 37 33 30 3:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Santos DG vs Limon 41 32 27 4:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:30 UK Guadalupe vs San Carlos 35 33 32 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:55 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK U.C.R. vs Alajuelense 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Zapresic vs Hajduk Split 21 31 48 1:3 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Osijek vs Slaven Belupo 60 28 12 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs Alki Oroklini 47 32 21 0:3 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Anorthosis 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Slavia Prague 9 26 65 0:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Opava 48 30 22 3:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Prostejov 45 30 25 4:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Varnsdorf vs FK Pardubice 42 30 28 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Sokolov 57 29 14 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Vlasim vs Ceske Budejovice 31 30 39 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Nykobing 37 32 31 0:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Lyngby 36 34 30 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Viborg 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Fredericia 25 32 43 3:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Helsingor 32 31 37 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Roskilde 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Randers FC 20 31 49 3:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Aarhus 35 32 33 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Vejle 69 23 8 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Brondby 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Emelec vs Tecnico U. 62 28 10 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs EL Nacional 44 30 26 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona SC 34 32 34 3:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Olmedo vs Macara 33 33 34 0:2 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Watford vs Leicester 29 32 39 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Fulham vs Chelsea 10 31 59 1:2 2
England » Premier League 16:15 UK Everton vs Liverpool 19 31 50 0:0 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Rovaniemi vs KuPS 14 33 53 3:2 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK Mariehamn vs HIFK 56 30 14 3:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Guingamp vs Nantes 28 30 42 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lille vs Dijon 55 28 17 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Strasbourg 31 29 40 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Toulouse 61 28 11 5:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs St Etienne 45 31 24 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Lens 32 27 41 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Darmstadt 52 31 17 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs FC Koln 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum 30 32 38 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Hansa Rostock 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Braunschweig 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hannover 39 34 27 5:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Wolfsburg vs Werder Bremen 33 33 34 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs AEL Larissa 46 27 27 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Atromitos vs Panionios 61 25 14 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Levadiakos vs Lamia 47 26 27 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs PAOK 21 30 49 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Panetolikos 46 28 26 3:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Keflavik vs Breidablik 9 34 57 3:4 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Hadera 31 34 35 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 47 30 23 6:0 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Torino vs Chievo 59 26 15 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Bologna 31 28 41 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Frosinone 59 27 14 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Sampdoria 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Fiorentina 37 32 31 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Napoli vs Juventus 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Salernitana 42 27 31 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Spezia 52 30 18 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Verona vs Venezia 42 27 31 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Mito vs Tochigi 42 27 31 3:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Albirex Niigata 30 32 38 1:4 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Montedio Yamagata 34 30 36 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Kanazawa 36 28 36 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Gifu 37 30 33 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Ehime vs Verdy 20 28 52 1:0 2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Cimarrones de Sonora 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Venados vs Correcaminos 36 34 30 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 30 29 41 4:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Atlante 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Zacatepec 35 33 32 4:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Santos Laguna 50 32 18 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Pachuca 54 29 17 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey 35 32 33 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Veracruz 67 27 6 3:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Willem II 52 33 15 4:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Venlo 54 32 14 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Sittard 60 28 12 4:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Feyenoord vs FC Emmen 70 28 2 4:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Dep. Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion 33 34 33 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Libertad Asuncion vs San Lorenzo 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sporting Cristal 25 31 44 0:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Ayacucho 48 30 22 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Cesar Vallejo 54 27 19 3:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Suwalki vs GKS Katowice 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Wisla vs Pogon Szczecin 20 32 48 2:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia 55 29 16 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Chaves vs Santa Clara 40 30 30 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Belenenses vs Feirense 44 29 27 4:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Rio Ave vs Braga 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Portimonense 62 28 10 3:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs Benfica B 36 31 33 2:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs SC Farense 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Academico Viseu 53 28 19 0:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Famalicao 30 32 38 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Varzim vs Estoril 36 32 32 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Poli Iasi 42 30 28 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs FC Botosani 41 28 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Sepsi 65 24 11 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo M. 46 27 27 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs Tyumen 32 27 41 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 29 26 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Sochi 25 30 45 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK M. Saransk vs FC Tambov 16 30 54 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs F. Voronezh 37 28 35 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Luch 41 29 30 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 34 30 36 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Armavir vs Tomsk 37 30 33 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Kursk 47 29 24 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow 46 28 26 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Yenisey vs FK Rostov 26 26 48 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 13:30 UK Aberdeen vs Rangers 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:30 UK Dundee Utd vs Inverness 37 30 33 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa vs Zemun 45 28 27 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:15 UK Aluminij vs Maribor 12 29 59 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Rudar vs Krsko 50 32 18 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:30 UK ND Gorica vs Triglav 43 32 25 1:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Supersport Utd 29 27 44 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Polokwane 47 26 27 1:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Pohang 36 30 34 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Celta Vigo 38 32 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Betis vs Getafe 49 29 22 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Atl. Madrid 21 30 49 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Valencia vs Ath Bilbao 48 29 23 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Elche 43 26 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Gijon 44 29 27 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada CF 36 29 35 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Lugo 46 27 27 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Las Palmas vs Extremadura UD 48 26 26 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Almeria 55 27 18 1:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Karlstad 54 27 19 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Sirius 57 30 13 3:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Frej vs Hassleholms IF 65 27 8 7:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Elfsborg 41 30 29 3:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK GAIS vs Nykopings 67 28 5 4:3 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Orebro vs Goteborg 27 34 39 3:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Chiasso vs Kriens 37 33 30 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Winterthur vs Lausanne 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Thun 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Xamax 35 33 32 3:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Lugano 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Altinordu vs Hatayspor 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Kardemir Karabuk 69 28 3 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Istanbulspor AS 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Genclerbirligi 18 31 51 0:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Konyaspor vs Goztepe 38 27 35 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Basaksehir 22 29 49 0:2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Galatasaray 30 31 39 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Chicago Fire 45 32 23 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Cincinnati 43 31 26 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Montreal Impact 28 34 38 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 23:00 UK DC United vs Atlanta United 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Vorskla Poltava 40 30 30 3:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Arsenal Kiev 39 31 30 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Mariupol 56 26 18 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Lviv 32 31 37 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs CA Cerro 33 33 34 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Boston River vs River Plate 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sp. 27 33 40 0:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Juventud 64 28 8 4:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Wanderers vs Fenix 36 32 32 0:2 X
World » Friendly International 21:00 UK Bolivia vs Nicaragua 55 28 17 2:2 1
World » Friendly International Women 05:05 UK New Zealand W vs Argentina W 43 36 21 2:0 1X
World » Friendly International Women 08:00 UK Australia W vs South Korea W 54 33 13 4:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *