Football Predictions for 02 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:30 UK Urawa (Jpn) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 26 35 39 2:0 X2
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:15 UK Atletico-MG vs Vasco 58 28 14 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:15 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Corinthians 36 28 36 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Aguilas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 61 25 14 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Pasto 52 27 21 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs Atl. Nacional 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 21 32 47 3:1 X2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Bohemians 1905 2 28 70 2:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Koge vs Vejle 33 34 33 0:0 X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:30 UK Hellerup vs Silkeborg 11 33 56 0:1 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Barnsley vs Derby 24 34 42 2:2 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Brentford vs Bristol City 37 33 30 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Millwall 31 33 36 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Cardiff vs QPR 32 32 36 3:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Charlton vs Swansea 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Genk vs Napoli 14 31 55 0:0 2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Slavia Prague vs Dortmund 13 34 53 0:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Salzburg 59 31 10 4:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Inter 58 31 11 2:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Zenit vs Benfica 32 33 35 3:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Lyon 47 33 20 0:2 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Lille vs Chelsea 16 32 52 1:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Valencia vs Ajax 28 34 38 0:3 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Genk U19 vs Napoli U19 29 37 34 3:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Zenit U19 vs Benfica U19 19 34 47 1:7 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Slavia Prague U19 vs Dortmund U19 13 32 55 1:0 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Lille U19 vs Chelsea U19 31 35 34 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Valencia U19 vs Ajax U19 23 35 42 3:5 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:30 UK Shkendija Tirane U19 vs Sheriff Tiraspol U19 29 36 35 1:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK FC Minsk U19 vs Derby U19 16 37 47 0:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK RB Leipzig U19 vs Lyon U19 26 37 37 1:3 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK APOEL U19 vs Gabala U19 32 39 29 1:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK FC Porto U19 vs FK Liepaja U19 63 29 8 4:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Dynamo Kiev U19 vs Shkendija U19 76 23 1 8:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Liverpool U19 vs Salzburg U19 67 31 2 4:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Barcelona U19 vs Inter U19 46 35 19 0:3 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK FC Viitorul U19 vs Domzale U19 57 34 9 0:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK Rennes U19 vs Brodarac U19 66 28 6 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK MTK Budapest U19 vs Zrinjski U19 39 36 25 1:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Akranes U19 vs Levadia U19 50 34 16 4:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Ludogorets U19 24 37 39 1:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:30 UK Sogndal U19 vs Honka U19 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:30 UK Elfsborg U19 vs Midtjylland U19 35 37 28 1:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 19:30 UK Bohemians U19 vs PAOK U19 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Meppen 42 32 26 1:3 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 12:30 UK Ialisos vs Kerkyra 59 30 11 1:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 14:00 UK Aspropyrgos Enosis vs Giannina 15 30 55 0:2 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Atlas vs Zacatepec 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Celaya vs Dorados de Sinaloa 36 33 31 1:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Puebla vs Monarcas 35 33 32 0:1 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Correcaminos vs Guadalajara Chivas 25 30 45 0:2 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF League 03:00 UK Independiente vs Saprissa 29 34 37 0:1 X2
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Polokwane vs Stellenbosch 43 26 31 0:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Black Leopards vs Mamelodi Sundowns 23 29 48 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Baroka 38 26 36 1:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK River Plate (Arg) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 37 29 34 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon 55 33 12 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Suwon City 34 31 35 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Anyang vs Busan 33 33 34 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon 35 32 33 1:3 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daejeon Korail 45 30 25 1:1 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Hwaseong 55 29 16 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Huesca 40 28 32 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Mirandes vs Lugo 32 29 39 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Ponferradina vs Las Palmas 40 30 30 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs R. Oviedo 56 29 15 0:1 1
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 16:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Mariupol 32 37 31 0:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Aragua 48 32 20 0:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *