Football Predictions for 02 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Constantine (Alg) vs El Ismaily (Egy) 45 29 26 3:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors 37 27 36 1:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Rosario Central vs Belgrano 48 27 25 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK San Martin T. vs Lanus 32 29 39 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK San Martin S.J. vs Godoy Cruz 33 29 38 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets 36 34 30 0:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Magpies Crusaders 34 38 28 2:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane City 37 37 26 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast 40 38 22 0:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Sunshine Coast 59 30 11 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Queensland Lions 16 35 49 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Peninsula 21 36 43 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:30 UK Avondale FC vs Kingston City 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Altona Magic vs Hume City 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Melbourne Knights 45 35 20 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Neustadt vs A. Lustenau 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK FC Juniors vs Lafnitz 21 33 46 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs AC Wolfsberger 64 27 9 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Admira 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Rapid Vienna 18 31 51 0:4 2
Belarus » Super Cup 12:00 UK BATE vs Brest 53 30 17 1:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Genk 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge KSV 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Waasland-Beveren 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Truiden 60 29 11 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Blooming 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Vasco vs Boavista 60 29 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Americano FC vs Cabofriense 28 31 41 1:4 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo RJ 18 30 52 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Tubarao vs Figueirense 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Criciuma vs Marcilio Dias 38 32 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Metropolitano 60 28 12 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Atletico GO 34 34 32 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Goiania 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Crac Go vs Vila Nova FC 26 31 43 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goias vs Gremio Anapolis 70 28 2 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Guarani vs Ferroviaria 44 30 26 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Sao Bento vs Corinthians 27 30 43 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Novorizontino 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Santos vs Oeste 68 25 7 3:2 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Moto Club vs Santa Cruz 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK AE Altos vs Bahia 28 29 43 0:5 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Sergipe vs Ceara 18 31 51 0:1 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:30 UK ABC vs Salgueiro 36 32 32 4:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe 20 30 50 4:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 55 30 15 5:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. Catolica 19 31 50 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs O’Higgins 40 30 30 1:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. Espanola vs Palestino 37 32 31 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. De Chile vs Huachipato 50 31 19 3:0 1
China » Super League 07:30 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou R&F 33 34 33 2:2 X
China » Super League 12:00 UK Shenzhen vs Hebei 38 35 27 3:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Bucaramanga vs Patriotas 60 26 14 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Once Caldas vs Junior 46 28 26 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima 39 28 33 0:4 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Leones 40 30 30 4:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Rudes 74 23 3 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Lok. Zagreb vs D. Zagreb 18 30 52 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol 32 33 35 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Omonia 56 28 16 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 23 30 47 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 34 31 35 0:4 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Karvina 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Plzen vs Jablonec 52 28 20 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Liberec vs Sparta Prague 35 30 35 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Brno 33 31 36 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Usti nad Labem 38 32 30 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Esbjerg vs Horsens 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Delfin vs Aucas 55 30 15 4:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK LDU Quito vs Guayaquil City 61 24 15 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Derby 40 33 27 4:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs QPR 48 32 20 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Birmingham 30 32 38 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Reading 31 31 38 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Norwich 37 32 31 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Bristol City 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Blackburn 43 32 25 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Nottingham 37 30 33 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Middlesbrough 24 30 46 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Bolton 56 27 17 2:0 1
England » League One 12:30 UK Southend vs Barnsley 22 30 48 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Coventry 33 32 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Blackpool 44 31 25 4:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Walsall 51 31 18 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Charlton 49 32 19 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Gillingham 53 30 17 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Rochdale 57 30 13 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Scunthorpe 56 31 13 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Wycombe 39 32 29 4:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Bradford City 49 27 24 5:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs AFC Wimbledon 45 28 27 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Plymouth 60 28 12 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Macclesfield 66 27 7 3:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Northampton 32 33 35 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Tranmere 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Lincoln 41 32 27 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Cambridge Utd 43 32 25 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Cheltenham 46 28 26 4:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Crawley 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Port Vale 34 31 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Stevenage 43 30 27 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Colchester 28 32 40 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Morecambe 32 31 37 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Carlisle 36 33 31 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Maidenhead 59 27 14 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Gateshead 37 31 32 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Barrow 44 30 26 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Boreham Wood 41 31 28 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Braintree 55 30 15 3:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs FC Halifax 52 31 17 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Salford 42 31 27 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Dag & Red 58 30 12 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Leyton Orient 20 30 50 1:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Hartlepool 39 31 30 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Chesterfield 44 29 27 1:0 1
England » National League 17:20 UK Solihull Moors vs Maidstone 53 28 19 5:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs Arsenal 49 34 17 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Manchester City 5 29 66 0:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Huddersfield 62 27 11 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Crystal Palace 44 32 24 1:3 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Southampton 61 28 11 3:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Cardiff 57 28 15 2:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK West Ham vs Newcastle 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Honka vs Inter Turku 51 29 20 2:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:30 UK AC Oulu vs MuSa 66 25 9 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Caen vs Paris SG 9 29 62 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Monaco 22 31 47 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Amiens 54 27 19 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 13:45 UK Lorient vs Orleans 60 26 14 1:3 1
France » National 14:00 UK Le Mans vs Rodez 52 29 19 0:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Sandhausen vs Aue 43 29 28 0:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Regensburg 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs St. Pauli 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Aalen 47 31 22 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs VfL Osnabruck 40 30 30 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Lotte 40 30 30 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Kaiserslautern 24 32 44 2:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Wehen 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Energie Cottbus 39 31 30 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Dusseldorf 47 31 22 0:4 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg 61 30 9 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim 37 36 27 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Mainz 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs RB Leipzig 10 29 61 0:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich 8 33 59 1:5 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs AEK Athens FC 43 27 30 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Xanthi FC 50 25 25 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Debrecen 34 32 34 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs MTK Budapest 47 30 23 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Haladas 65 28 7 1:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Kisvarda 61 27 12 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Paks 37 32 31 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs DVTK 53 27 20 7:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:15 UK Fylkir vs Vestmannaeyjar 29 37 34 4:2 X2
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK Afturelding vs KA Akureyri 23 38 39 3:5 X2
Iceland » League Cup 17:15 UK Leiknir vs Grindavik 11 38 51 1:3 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Drogheda 33 32 35 3:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Sakhnin 56 27 17 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Yehuda vs Shmona 47 30 23 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:20 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 17 23 60 0:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem 26 32 42 3:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Parma 35 32 33 3:3 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Sassuolo 57 29 14 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Lazio vs AS Roma 29 35 36 3:0 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Ascoli 37 29 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Cittadella 49 27 24 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Crotone 44 29 27 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Palermo vs Lecce 41 30 29 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 04:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Vegalta Sendai 30 34 36 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs G-Osaka 33 34 33 2:4 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs C-Osaka 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 49 30 21 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Urawa vs Sapporo 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Shonan vs FC Tokyo 21 29 50 2:3 2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Oita vs Yamaga 39 31 30 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kofu 21 30 49 2:5 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Ryukyu 42 31 27 3:4 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Kagoshima Utd 29 30 41 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kashiwa vs Machida 51 31 18 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:05 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki 51 29 20 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Celaya vs UAEM Potros 44 28 28 1:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Club America 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Atlas 55 30 15 3:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Necaxa 50 30 20 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs Utrecht 30 35 35 1:5 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Excelsior vs PSV 2 29 69 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Vitesse vs Breda 71 27 2 4:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Larne Technical Old Boys 55 31 14 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Ballymena 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ballinamallard 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Cliftonville 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion 11 34 55 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sp. Luqueno 51 34 15 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. San Martin vs U. de Deportes 27 33 40 2:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Binacional vs Dep. Municipal 55 27 18 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Garcilaso 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs Stal Mielec 37 32 31 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Olsztyn vs Tychy 5 29 66 2:0 2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Warta Poznan 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Puszcza vs Chojniczanka 35 31 34 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Termalica B-B. 37 30 33 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Garbarnia 61 27 12 3:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce 34 32 34 4:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Gornik Z. 53 28 19 2:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Plock vs Cracovia 36 31 33 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Nacional vs Tondela 35 32 33 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Moreirense vs Setubal 43 30 27 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Benfica 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Ferreira vs Guimaraes B 69 23 8 4:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Oliveirense 34 32 34 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Mafra vs Arouca 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Academica vs Penafiel 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Calarasi 59 26 15 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Voluntari vs FCSB 17 29 54 2:2 2
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Ural vs Zenit Petersburg 16 28 56 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow 22 27 51 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 63 26 11 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Akhmat Grozny 44 27 29 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 53 30 17 1:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 17:15 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 15 29 56 0:2 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Montrose 33 34 33 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Arbroath 21 34 45 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs East Fife 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Brechin 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Raith 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Berwick 30 34 36 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Queen’s Park 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Edinburgh City 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stirling 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Elgin City 50 31 19 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 39 29 32 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Livingston 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Napredak 32 33 35 4:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Cukaricki 28 30 42 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Vojvodina 38 31 31 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Radnik 54 28 18 4:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Proleter vs Mladost 59 28 13 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 50 31 19 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Michalovce 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Trencin vs Podbrezova 53 32 15 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Zilina vs Z. Moravce 63 32 5 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Senica 50 32 18 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Nitra vs Sered 47 33 20 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Mura vs Domzale 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje 56 29 15 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloem Celtic 50 30 20 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Highlands 48 30 22 3:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Free State Stars vs Black Leopards 50 27 23 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates 32 29 39 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City 44 26 30 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 37 30 33 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gangwon 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Espanyol vs Valladolid 40 30 30 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Villarreal vs Alaves 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Sevilla 21 32 47 2:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Barcelona 29 37 34 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Albacete 47 28 25 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cordoba vs Malaga 21 28 51 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Gimnastic 68 20 12 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Jonkopings vs Norrby 52 31 17 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK AIK vs Orgryte 75 23 2 1:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Varnamo vs Assyriska IK 39 38 23 3:4 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna 56 26 18 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Osters 32 34 34 1:3 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs 71 28 1 2:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Hacken vs Brommapojkarna 73 26 1 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Rapperswil vs Wil 43 34 23 4:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Luzern 30 34 36 1:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Sion 68 29 3 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Elazigspor vs Denizlispor 12 28 60 1:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor 37 33 30 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Gaziantep 53 31 16 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Sivasspor 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Besiktas 20 31 49 2:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Rizespor 52 32 16 3:2 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC 44 33 23 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Orlando City vs New York City 24 34 42 2:2 X2
USA » MLS 21:30 UK Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls 29 34 37 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 21:30 UK FC Dallas vs New England Revolution 37 32 31 1:1 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers 40 33 27 3:3 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake 50 35 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Dyn. Kyiv 8 24 68 1:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk 12 24 64 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Plaza Colonia 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Nacional 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Progreso 35 33 32 3:5 X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 36 33 31 0:0 X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Llandudno vs TNS 10 34 56 1:8 2
Wales » FA Cup 19:15 UK Barry vs Cambrian & Clydach 61 33 6 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Brann (Nor) vs Haugesund (Nor) 34 37 29 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Sandefjord (Nor) 45 37 18 2:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 08:00 UK Lithuania W vs Malta W 18 32 50 2:2 2
World » Friendly International Women 10:30 UK Ukraine W vs Slovenia W 58 34 8 1:3 1
World » SheBelieves Cup Women 19:00 UK Brazil W vs Japan W 26 34 40 1:3 X2
World » SheBelieves Cup Women 21:30 UK USA W vs England W 47 27 26 2:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *