Football Predictions for 02 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs Horoya (Gui) 46 30 24 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Lobi Stars (Nga) vs Wydad (Mar) 33 29 38 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Club Africain (Tun) 45 29 26 8:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Saoura (Alg) 43 29 28 2:2 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Simba (Tan) 75 22 3 5:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Banfield 37 27 36 3:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK San Martin T. vs Defensa y Justicia 35 29 36 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Independiente 34 29 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Belgrano 33 28 39 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Lanus vs Colon Santa FE 49 28 23 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory 10 32 58 2:3 2
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar 55 31 14 4:3 1
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix 50 31 19 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Peninsula 70 29 1 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:15 UK Brisbane Strikers vs SWQ Thunder 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Magpies Crusaders 40 41 19 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast 50 39 11 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane City vs Redlands 58 31 11 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Lokeren 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV 44 34 22 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Genk 10 29 61 1:2 2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Westerlo 53 28 19 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Royal Pari vs Wilstermann 59 33 8 2:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Aurora vs Destroyers 51 34 15 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Madureira vs Americano FC 36 32 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Goytacaz vs America RJ 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Nova Iguacu vs Macae 37 31 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Portuguesa RJ 49 29 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Hercilio Luz 58 24 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Joinville vs Figueirense 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Gremio Anapolis 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Luverdense vs Juara 70 28 2 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Tupi vs Caldense 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 21:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Guarani EC 59 32 9 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 18:30 UK Bragantino vs SAO Raimundo PA 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:00 UK Cascavel vs Foz do Iguacu 45 29 26 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Londrina 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Corinthians 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 20:00 UK River-PI vs Flamengo PI 50 35 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Fortaleza 37 32 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Salgueiro vs Nautico 42 30 28 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Santa Cruz vs ABC 34 32 34 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK U. Magdalena vs La Equidad 27 28 45 1:0 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Huila 67 23 10 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs Ind. Medellin 39 31 30 3:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Pereira 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Valledupar 56 29 15 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Rudes 69 18 13 7:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo 37 32 31 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Paphos 74 20 6 1:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 22 32 46 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Nottingham 42 30 28 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Blackburn 43 32 25 5:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Stoke 27 31 42 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Sheffield Wed 39 29 32 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Rotherham 62 29 9 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Aston Villa 19 33 48 0:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Bolton 72 23 5 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Middlesbrough 36 30 34 2:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs QPR 45 31 24 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Swansea 44 31 25 2:0 1X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Leeds vs Norwich 51 32 17 1:3 1
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Carshalton vs Barnet 13 31 56 3:3 2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Brackley 55 33 12 0:2 1
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Blyth 65 28 7 1:0 1
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Stockport 56 31 13 2:4 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Scunthorpe 63 28 9 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Oxford Utd 33 32 35 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Gillingham 43 32 25 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Charlton 28 31 41 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Plymouth 52 30 18 0:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Doncaster 48 30 22 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Luton 36 31 33 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Bristol Rovers 41 31 28 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon 52 30 18 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Rochdale 38 33 29 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Bradford City 37 31 32 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Crawley 55 27 18 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs MK Dons 33 32 35 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Macclesfield 57 27 16 3:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Colchester 28 32 40 0:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Lincoln 14 31 55 1:1 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Yeovil 29 32 39 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Newport Co 25 32 43 3:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Gateshead 39 31 30 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs Newcastle 54 25 21 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Watford 31 31 38 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Southampton 34 33 33 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Huddersfield 64 22 14 5:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Fulham 50 32 18 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Wolves 33 31 36 1:3 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Cardiff vs Bournemouth 35 33 32 2:0 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK MyPa vs Jaro 19 35 46 0:0 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK HJK vs Mariehamn 77 22 1 2:2 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Lahti vs HIFK 51 30 19 2:1 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs SJK 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Haka vs AC Oulu 34 34 32 2:1 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK TPV vs AC Kajaani 55 32 13 6:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs KuPS 14 33 53 1:0 2
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Sannois vs Nantes 24 27 49 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Dijon 36 30 34 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Toulouse 43 30 27 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Amiens 56 28 16 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Reims vs Marseille 30 30 40 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Hamburger SV 28 30 42 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs SG Dynamo Dresden 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Greuther Furth 45 31 24 6:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Aalen 58 31 11 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Uerdingen 37 32 31 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs VfL Osnabruck 30 32 38 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Lotte 42 30 28 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Jena 46 27 27 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Fortuna Koln 49 29 22 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Dusseldorf 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 8 32 60 3:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs Werder Bremen 15 33 52 1:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs B. Monchengladbach 38 32 30 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Panetolikos 40 29 31 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panionios 84 15 1 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Paks 42 30 28 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Ujpest 36 31 33 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Vidi vs Puskas Academy 50 27 23 0:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Kisvarda 39 31 30 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Honved 51 28 21 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs H. Raanana 37 31 32 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera 39 31 30 2:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Netanya 43 29 28 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Chievo 48 31 21 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Sampdoria 55 27 18 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Parma 66 20 14 3:3 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Cittadella 46 28 26 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Verona 25 29 46 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Salernitana 38 28 34 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Spezia vs Cremonese 43 27 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Juarez 41 30 29 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Leones Negros vs Correcaminos 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs UAEM Potros 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Celaya 41 31 28 4:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Atlas 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Necaxa 36 30 34 1:4 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Club America vs Queretaro 69 27 4 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Vitesse vs Heerenveen 53 32 15 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Willem II vs Groningen 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Ajax vs Venlo 73 22 5 6:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen 65 29 6 5:0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Dergview 77 22 1 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Larne vs Crumlin Star 73 26 1 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 15:00 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Deportivo Santani vs River Plate 35 31 34 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Cerro Porteno vs Dep. Capiata 60 27 13 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Chaves vs Maritimo 46 30 24 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Boavista vs Feirense 56 29 15 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Braga 11 29 60 0:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Mafra vs Benfica B 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs Varzim 29 30 41 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Academica vs Guimaraes B 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Calarasi vs FCSB 22 26 52 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Hermannstadt 67 22 11 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ayr 20 31 49 1:3 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Morton 49 30 21 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Ross County 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Queen of South 20 32 48 3:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Partick Thistle 53 30 17 1:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton 33 34 33 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Brechin 47 33 20 5:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Forfar Athletic 50 33 17 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers 69 24 7 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Dundee FC 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Livingston 32 29 39 3:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs St. Mirren 73 23 4 4:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Highlands 40 27 33 2:1 X
South America » South American Championship U20 01:10 UK Venezuela U20 vs Brazil U20 22 32 46 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Levante vs Getafe 37 33 30 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Ath Bilbao 39 31 30 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Barcelona vs Valencia 51 31 18 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Celta Vigo vs Sevilla 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Lugo 57 28 15 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic 55 27 18 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cordoba vs Albacete 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Tenerife 62 26 12 0:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 53 33 14 0:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette vs Vaduz 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Xamax 71 28 1 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Altinordu vs Kardemir Karabuk 67 30 3 6:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Boluspor 52 31 17 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Genclerbirligi 27 34 39 3:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep 40 34 26 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kayserispor 47 30 23 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor 31 34 35 1:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu 53 27 20 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Barry 24 35 41 2:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Connahs Q. 33 34 33 1:2 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan 35 35 30 1:0 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Druids vs Llanelli 49 31 20 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 09:00 UK FC Minsk (Blr) vs Torpedo Minsk (Blr) 38 33 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 10:00 UK Jihlava (Cze) vs Brno (Cze) 40 39 21 0:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 10:00 UK Pribram (Cze) vs Mas Taborsko (Cze) 49 37 14 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 10:00 UK Varnsdorf (Cze) vs Zizkov (Cze) 45 36 19 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 11:00 UK Elche (Esp) vs Zenit Petersburg (Rus) 21 31 48 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 2019 11:00 UK Orgryte (Swe) vs Falkenbergs (Swe) 26 36 38 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 2019 11:00 UK Plock (Pol) vs Widzew Lodz (Pol) 61 27 12 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 2019 12:00 UK Ham-Kam (Nor) vs Strommen (Nor) 30 38 32 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 2019 12:00 UK Ull/Kisa (Nor) vs Skeid (Nor) 36 37 27 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 12:00 UK Wisla (Pol) vs Zilina (Svk) 41 37 22 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 12:30 UK Brondby (Den) vs Pogon Szczecin (Pol) 49 31 20 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 13:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Vejle (Den) 43 35 22 5:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 13:00 UK Dukla Prague (Cze) vs Bohemians 1905 (Cze) 36 35 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 13:00 UK Midtjylland (Den) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 33 36 31 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 2019 14:00 UK Odense (Den) vs Helsingborg (Swe) 50 32 18 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 2019 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 38 35 27 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 2019 16:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 18 35 47 3:3 X2
World » Friendly International 20:30 UK USA vs Costa Rica 65 28 7 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *