Football Predictions for 02 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Bentleigh Greens 23 36 41 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne 38 33 29 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Kingston City vs Melbourne Knights 20 36 44 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Lustenau vs Ried 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Lafnitz 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs Vorwarts Steyr 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Austria Vienna II 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC 32 35 33 2:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK Grazer vs BW Linz 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Truiden 59 28 13 6:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Lokeren 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sport Recife vs Coritiba 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Londrina vs Atletico GO 28 30 42 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Bistritsa vs Arda 28 31 41 1:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Cherno More vs Slavia Sofia 51 31 18 0:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 29 34 37 1:3 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Wuhan Zall 35 33 32 2:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Beijing Renhe 51 32 17 1:1 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Hebei 61 28 11 2:0 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Suning 28 35 37 2:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 71 23 6 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Opava vs Ostrava 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Vysehrad 51 29 20 4:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov 56 31 13 3:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Silkeborg vs Hobro 45 33 22 2:3 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Middlesbrough 37 31 32 3:3 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPV vs MyPa 45 32 23 3:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs KTP 49 30 21 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Chambly 58 28 14 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Nancy 34 30 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs AC Ajaccio 53 28 19 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Clermont 35 29 36 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Niort 58 28 14 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Sochaux 49 27 24 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Le Mans 55 27 18 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Rodez 52 28 20 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Quevilly Rouen 38 29 33 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Cholet 45 30 25 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Toulon vs Beziers 38 31 31 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Le Puy 43 28 29 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Avranches 29 28 43 2:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Bastia-Borgo 51 29 20 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Lyon Duchere 42 29 29 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Arminia Bielefeld 29 33 38 3:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs VfL Osnabruck 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth 53 31 16 1:3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Wurzburger Kickers 52 31 17 3:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 19:00 UK Gyirmot vs Haladas 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Longford 22 29 49 1:5 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Limerick 36 30 34 3:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Drogheda 25 36 39 1:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Bray 18 30 52 1:5 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Derry City 14 26 60 1:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Cork City vs St. Patricks 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Bohemians 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs G-Osaka 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Correcaminos 35 32 33 4:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Willem II 43 34 23 1:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Termalica B-B. 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Legnica 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:39 UK Stal Mielec vs Suwalki 55 27 18 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Odra Opole vs Puszcza 51 31 18 0:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni 51 25 24 4:2 1
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Dunfermline vs Dundee FC 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Proleter 59 30 11 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Celje vs Bravo 53 32 15 2:2 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Libertad Asuncion (Par) vs Gremio (Bra) 30 30 40 0:3 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK U. Catolica (Ecu) vs Independiente (Arg) 42 27 31 3:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Wanderers (Uru) vs Corinthians (Bra) 17 27 56 1:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Seoul vs Daegu 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Linkoping City vs Rynninge 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Grasshoppers 21 35 44 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Jong Utrecht (Ned) vs Oss (Ned) 33 36 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Alanyaspor (Tur) 39 35 26 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) vs Xanthi FC (Gre) 22 32 46 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Villarreal (Esp) 36 34 30 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Besiktas (Tur) vs Udinese (Ita) 36 35 29 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Cambuur (Ned) vs FC Volendam (Ned) 42 40 18 2:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Roda (Ned) vs Eindhoven FC (Ned) 31 38 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Granada CF (Esp) vs Valladolid (Esp) 38 34 28 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Brighton (Eng) vs Valencia (Esp) 19 31 50 2:1 2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Den Bosch (Ned) vs Excelsior (Ned) 23 35 42 4:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Getafe (Esp) vs Crotone (Ita) 51 29 20 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Las Palmas (Esp) vs Almeria (Esp) 31 35 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Nantes (Fra) vs Genoa (Ita) 46 34 20 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Leicester (Eng) vs Atalanta (Ita) 39 33 28 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Bournemouth (Eng) vs Lazio (Ita) 16 34 50 3:4 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *