Football Predictions for 01 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz 54 27 19 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Rosario Central 31 30 39 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Arsenal Sarandi 37 29 34 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Huracan 37 29 34 4:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi 56 28 16 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:00 UK River Plate vs Boca Juniors 50 32 18 0:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 43 36 21 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights 53 35 12 1:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC 50 32 18 1:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Hartberg 36 34 30 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Sturm Graz 33 33 34 1:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Neman vs Din. Minsk 11 30 59 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK Energetik-BGU vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 32 67 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK FC Minsk vs BATE 15 28 57 3:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Genk 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs St. Liege 37 34 29 1:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Cercle Brugge KSV 68 30 2 3:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Antwerp 38 36 26 2:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Virton vs Westerlo 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys 42 33 25 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Internacional vs Botafogo RJ 38 29 33 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Goias 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras 36 30 34 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Vasco 40 30 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Atletico-MG 54 28 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Nautico 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Vitosha Bistritsa vs Tsarsko Selo 24 32 44 3:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia 36 32 32 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets 22 29 49 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. Espanola 38 30 32 3:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs Palestino 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Catolica 10 27 63 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK O’Higgins vs Huachipato 50 30 20 0:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Patriotas 43 30 27 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Envigado vs Aguilas 54 29 17 3:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Dep. Pasto 46 28 26 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Santa Fe vs Ind. Medellin 45 29 26 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Atletico F.C. vs Valledupar 38 32 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Barranquilla 31 33 36 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Bogota 32 33 35 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Alajuelense 34 35 31 0:4 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:05 UK Grecia vs Guadalupe 33 33 34 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Santos DG 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Varazdin vs Gorica 16 32 52 1:3 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Rijeka vs Zapresic 63 26 11 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa 36 30 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Opava vs Slavia Prague 1 24 75 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Teplice vs Karvina 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Jablonec vs Ostrava 56 30 14 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Zlin 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 66 28 6 3:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem 45 31 24 0:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Fredericia 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre 34 33 33 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aarhus vs Esbjerg 39 30 31 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Silkeborg 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Lyngby 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen 34 32 34 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Brondby 37 35 28 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Olmedo vs Delfin 19 32 49 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Emelec vs Guayaquil City 44 29 27 2:1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Everton vs Wolves 35 30 35 3:2 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Tottenham 35 34 31 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs Mariehamn 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Rovaniemi 70 24 6 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Lille 30 29 41 2:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Nice 53 28 19 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Monaco 30 31 39 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs St Etienne 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Hannover 54 33 13 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Aue 60 32 8 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Mannheim 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Braunschweig 20 32 48 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Augsburg 41 32 27 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dusseldorf 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK PAOK vs Panionios 75 20 5 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Olympiacos Piraeus 17 25 58 0:1 2
Greece » Super League 19:00 UK Lamia vs Atromitos 21 29 50 2:2 2
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Athens FC 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ferencvaros vs DVTK 57 30 13 1:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Valur 18 31 51 2:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 35 33 32 1:3 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Akranes 50 33 17 2:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Fylkir 45 33 22 4:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera 62 29 9 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK H. Raanana vs Beitar Jerusalem 8 26 66 2:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda 50 27 23 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs AS Roma 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Torino 43 31 26 2:3 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Inter 17 29 54 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Fiorentina 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lecce vs Verona 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Sampdoria 37 33 30 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Udinese vs Parma 47 30 23 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Juve Stabia vs Pisa 38 29 33 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Pescara vs Pordenone 39 29 32 4:2 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Frosinone vs Ascoli 51 28 21 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Kashima 35 35 30 0:4 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Urawa 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Mito 27 29 44 0:3 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Machida vs Chiba 30 33 37 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Okayama 34 34 32 1:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Celaya vs Correcaminos 34 32 34 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club Leon 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Atl. San Luis 59 27 14 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Cruz Azul vs Guadalajara Chivas 44 30 26 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Toluca 34 34 32 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Puebla 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Maastricht vs Roda 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Twente vs Utrecht 24 35 41 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax 4 32 64 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Willem II vs Feyenoord 21 33 46 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar 34 35 31 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs PSV 1 24 75 1:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Kristiansund 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Haugesund 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Brann 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Molde 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Valerenga vs Rosenborg 34 34 32 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandefjord vs Sandnes 60 31 9 3:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 16:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Ham-Kam 25 34 41 2:5 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs KFUM Oslo 31 32 37 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Jerv 67 28 5 4:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Nest-Sotra 32 35 33 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Strommen 57 33 10 2:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Sol de America 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs Diaz 47 30 23 5:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs FBC Melgar 33 34 33 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Carlos Mannucci 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Alianza Lima 41 34 25 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Legnica vs Suwalki 65 28 7 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Chrobry Glogow 38 31 31 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Stal Mielec 30 31 39 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin 36 31 33 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Cracovia 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Rakow 58 29 13 3:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Estoril vs Varzim 46 29 25 3:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Mafra vs Academica 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Oliveirense vs SC Farense 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Chaves vs Penafiel 36 30 34 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Academico Viseu vs Covilha 42 32 26 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Tondela vs Santa Clara 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK FC Porto vs Guimaraes 69 25 6 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Braga vs Benfica 20 31 49 0:4 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targoviste 41 30 29 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Viitorul Constanta 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Krasnodar 34 31 35 2:4 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow 16 29 55 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 34 32 34 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Rangers vs Celtic 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Indjija vs Proleter 37 29 34 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Javor 44 30 26 3:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis 36 29 35 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Partizan vs Backa Topola 69 27 4 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Napredak vs Rad Beograd 49 29 22 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 29 33 38 5:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Nitra 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Celje vs Rudar 60 28 12 3:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Domzale vs Maribor 28 31 41 0:1 X2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns 38 28 34 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Gyeongnam 39 34 27 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Ulsan Hyundai 25 31 44 3:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu 30 32 38 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Jeonbuk 20 33 47 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Bucheon FC 1995 42 33 25 2:3 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Jeonnam 37 32 31 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju FC 34 32 34 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Valencia vs Mallorca 54 27 19 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Eibar 60 21 19 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Espanyol vs Granada CF 49 28 23 0:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Real Madrid 24 36 40 2:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Alcorcon 51 28 21 2:4 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Dep. La Coruna 50 30 20 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Albacete 47 28 25 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Girona vs Malaga 38 29 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Ponferradina vs Tenerife 31 31 38 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Extremadura UD 55 26 19 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Goteborg 31 31 38 0:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Malmo FF 15 30 55 0:5 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Djurgarden 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Hammarby 33 35 32 2:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Falkenbergs 66 30 4 4:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Bodens vs Akropolis 15 31 54 0:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Vasalunds vs Team TG FF 37 35 28 5:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Sollentuna 34 36 30 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Linkoping City vs Carlstad 35 35 30 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Trollhattan 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Lunds 37 35 28 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Oskarshamns 66 30 4 9:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Atvidabergs 62 30 8 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Kristianstads 53 30 17 4:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Jonkopings vs Orgryte 32 31 37 5:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Vasteras SK 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Dalkurd vs Norrby 37 33 30 3:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Grasshoppers 33 35 32 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Lugano 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 11 33 56 2:2 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Sion 42 34 24 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Giresunspor vs Hatayspor 33 34 33 2:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Karagumruk vs Menemen Bld. 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Eskisehirspor vs Bursaspor 39 35 26 0:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Adana Demirspor vs Keciorengucu 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Genclerbirligi vs Basaksehir 17 30 53 1:2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Sivasspor vs Gaziantep 46 29 25 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor 55 33 12 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor 34 33 33 2:3 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Colorado Rapids 57 32 11 0:2 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire 27 34 39 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United 28 36 36 3:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs DC United 43 32 25 0:3 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Toronto FC 33 35 32 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs FC Cincinnati 51 29 20 3:1 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo 42 34 24 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City 22 34 44 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake 35 34 31 1:0 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City 53 33 14 3:0 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy 53 34 13 4:3 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Loudoun vs North Carolina 20 34 46 4:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Nashville SC 46 32 22 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Phoenix Rising 3 28 69 0:3 2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Tulsa Roughnecks vs Fresno 21 30 49 2:1 X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK Bethlehem vs Swope Park 51 31 18 2:0 1
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK New Mexico vs Orange County SC 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 7 25 68 0:4 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Dyn. Kyiv 10 33 57 2:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Danubio vs River Plate 31 30 39 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Nacional vs Penarol 31 33 36 3:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *