Football Predictions for 01 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:00 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs All Boys 43 30 27 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Platense 30 29 41 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Agropecuario vs Deportivo Moron 31 29 40 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Colon Santa FE vs Argentinos Jrs 44 29 27 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:30 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Al-Hilal (Sau) 48 35 17 1:4 1X
Australia » FFA Cup 10:30 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Melbourne City 16 28 56 1:5 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Wilstermann vs Guabira 70 27 3 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Fortaleza vs Botafogo RJ 53 30 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Avai vs Bahia 31 29 40 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Goias vs Cruzeiro 44 30 26 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Guarani vs Atletico GO 32 29 39 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Criciuma 52 26 22 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Envigado vs Once Caldas 35 30 35 1:3 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Chrudim 59 30 11 4:2 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:30 UK Jablonec vs Brno 58 30 12 3:2 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Teplice vs Trinec 47 28 25 2:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Lisen 68 27 5 4:2 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:00 UK Viby vs Vanlose 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs LDU Quito 48 32 20 0:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Nottingham 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Hull vs Sheffield Wed 24 33 43 1:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leeds vs West Brom 53 31 16 1:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Middlesbrough vs Preston 27 31 42 1:1 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Wigan vs Birmingham 36 30 34 1:0 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Reading vs Fulham 22 33 45 1:4 X2
England » Championship 20:00 UK Stoke vs Huddersfield 50 30 20 0:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Walsall vs Southampton U21 53 34 13 1:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Peterborough vs Arsenal U21 42 36 22 1:0 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Rochdale vs Bolton 47 31 22 1:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Morecambe vs Wolves U21 31 37 32 2:2 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Lincoln vs Manchester Utd U21 34 34 32 0:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Crawley vs Norwich U21 47 35 18 1:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Southend vs Brighton U21 40 34 26 0:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK MK Dons vs Fulham U21 58 34 8 1:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Burton vs Everton U21 33 35 32 0:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK AFC Fylde vs Barnet 39 32 29 0:4 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Solihull Moors vs Wrexham 36 32 32 3:1 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Real Madrid vs Club Brugge KV 61 27 12 2:2 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk 37 33 30 1:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Galatasaray vs Paris SG 2 27 71 0:1 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Bayern Munich 21 35 44 2:7 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Olympiacos Piraeus 24 32 44 3:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs D. Zagreb 72 23 5 2:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Juventus vs Bayer Leverkusen 60 28 12 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Atl. Madrid 28 26 46 0:2 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Atalanta U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Atl. Madrid U19 14 36 50 2:3 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Real Madrid U19 vs Club Brugge U19 61 29 10 3:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Galatasaray U19 vs Paris SG U19 26 33 41 1:5 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Juventus U19 vs Leverkusen U19 47 31 22 4:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Manchester City U19 vs D. Zagreb U19 55 30 15 2:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Crvena zvezda U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus U19 31 34 35 2:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Tottenham U19 vs Bayern U19 34 36 30 1:4 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Santani 68 28 4 4:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Amazulu vs Cape Town City 28 27 45 2:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Golden Arrows 42 26 32 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Bidvest Wits 35 28 37 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Asan Mugunghwa 24 33 43 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Ansan Greeners 51 31 18 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Albacete vs Santander 50 29 21 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Elche 31 30 39 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Numancia vs Fuenlabrada 50 28 22 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Alcorcon 49 29 22 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Jonkopings vs Mjallby 34 32 34 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Norrby vs GAIS 30 33 37 0:1 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Swope Park vs Birmingham 24 33 43 3:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *