Football Predictions for 01 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs San Martin T. 47 26 27 1:1 1
Asia » AFC Cup 15:00 UK Al Ahed (Leb) vs Al Suwaiq (Oma) 41 30 29 4:2 X
Asia » AFC Cup 17:00 UK Al Jaish (Syr) vs Al Wehdat (Jor) 30 29 41 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 17:45 UK Al Qadisiya (Kuw) vs Malkia (Bah) 59 31 10 1:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs Destroyers 56 27 17 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Bistritsa 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Huachipato vs Coquimbo 39 31 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Envigado vs Santa Fe 46 27 27 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Alki Oroklini 53 30 17 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Ceske Budejovice 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Vejle 39 31 30 2:2 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Newcastle 66 27 7 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:30 UK St Etienne vs Nimes 58 31 11 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Lens vs Le Havre 38 28 34 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 39 31 30 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Lotte 49 29 22 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs Panathinaikos 14 24 62 1:3 2
Ireland » League Cup 19:00 UK Waterford vs Galway 52 26 22 2:1 1
Ireland » League Cup 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Cabinteely 63 25 12 2:1 1
Ireland » League Cup 19:45 UK Bray vs Shamrock Rovers 15 30 55 0:0 2
Ireland » League Cup 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Dundalk 15 29 56 1:2 2
Ireland » League Cup 19:45 UK Cork City vs Cobh Ramblers 71 25 4 4:1 1
Ireland » League Cup 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 35 31 34 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Dorados de Sinaloa 37 33 30 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Maastricht 50 34 16 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Dordrecht 40 34 26 3:4 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Twente 18 35 47 4:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Oss 35 36 29 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Telstar 59 33 8 2:3 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Jong PSV 48 35 17 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Jong Utrecht 58 31 11 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Cambuur 54 34 12 0:6 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Helmond 57 35 8 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Nijmegen 17 35 48 4:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Stabaek vs Lillestrom 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs River Plate 30 33 37 3:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 00:15 UK Cesar Vallejo vs AD Cantolao 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Feirense vs Setubal 25 29 46 0:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Botosani vs Calarasi 57 27 16 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Sepsi vs Viitorul Constanta 36 29 35 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns 29 27 44 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Gimnastic 53 27 20 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Elfsborg vs Hammarby 22 32 46 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hacken 59 29 12 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Djurgarden vs Sundsvall 45 28 27 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Brage vs Frej 51 33 16 2:0 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers 43 35 22 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *