Football Predictions for 23 Oct 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) vs Urawa (Jpn)  53 30 17 1
Australia » FFA Cup 09:30 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 31 33 36 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK La Equidad vs Jaguares de Cordoba 43 26 31 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Bucaramanga 48 28 24 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 02:00 UK Quindio vs Pereira 40 33 27 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Cortulua 39 33 28 1X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Zadar vs Osijek 5 27 68 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Charlton 39 31 30 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Wigan 39 30 31 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Fulham vs Luton 50 29 21 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough 38 30 32 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Hull 48 31 21 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Ipswich vs Rotherham 40 32 28 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Peterborough vs Accrington 43 32 25 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Coventry vs Fleetwood  37 32 31 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK RB Leipzig vs Zenit 43 31 26 1X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Ajax vs Chelsea 42 34 24 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Genk vs Liverpool 19 30 51 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Salzburg vs Napoli 24 37 39 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Barcelona 20 30 50 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Inter vs Dortmund 28 34 38 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Benfica vs Lyon 46 34 20 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Lille vs Valencia 36 32 32 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK RB Leipzig U19 vs Zenit U19 48 31 21 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Mariehamn vs HIFK 28 32 40 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Lahti 66 26 8 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Olbia vs AlbinoLeffe 30 29 41 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Carrarese vs Como 37 30 33 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Pergolettese 39 30 31 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Lecco vs Juventus U23 27 30 43 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pontedera vs Pro Patria 34 30 36 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Renate vs Novara 36 29 35 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Alessandria vs Pistoiese 45 28 27 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Monza vs Gozzano 59 29 12 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Pro Vercelli vs Arezzo 42 29 29 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Siena vs Pianese 62 28 10 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Cesena vs Sudtirol 45 30 25 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Gubbio vs Imolese 43 30 27 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Virtus Verona vs Ravenna 34 30 36 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK ArzignanoChiampo vs L.R. Vicenza 24 30 46 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK FeralpiSalo vs Piacenza 39 31 30 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Padova vs Sambenedettese 39 30 31 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Reggio Audace vs Rimini 59 27 14 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Teramo 44 31 25 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Paganese vs Vibonese 39 30 31 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Potenza vs Cavese 65 27 8 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Rende vs Sicula Leonzio 23 30 47 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Ternana vs Avellino 44 29 27 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Bari vs Catanzaro 49 30 21 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Casertana vs Monopoli 34 30 36 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Catania vs Bisceglie 55 28 17 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Reggina vs Picerno 55 26 19 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Rieti vs Viterbese 26 30 44 X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Oita 47 33 20 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu 45 34 21 1X
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kofu 28 32 40 X2
Japan » Emperors Cup 11:00 UK Kashima vs Honda FC 66 28 6 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Correcaminos vs Santos Laguna 13 31 56 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Zacatecas Mineros 54 32 14 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 36 32 32 X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Tomsk vs M. Saransk 65 25 10 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Yenisey vs Kursk 57 28 15 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs F. Voronezh 58 28 14 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 18 29 53 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Luch 64 24 12 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs SKA Khabarovsk 27 29 44 2
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Armavir 58 24 18 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika 36 29 35 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Tekstilshtik  65 23 12 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK T. Moscow vs FK Chayka 60 25 15 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Highlands 61 26 13 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs River Plate (Arg)  41 31 28 1X